Mandelbachtal-Cup – 1. Spieltag
Sonntag, 09.08.2020 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Platz: | Herren 55 | 09:30 Uhr | |
Heiko Crusius (LK15) | - | Frank Nothof (LK15) | |
1.TC Weilerbach | Achtelfinale | TC Weiß-Blau Mandelbachtal | |
Platz: | Herren 60 | 09:30 Uhr | |
Rolf Schneider (LK10) | - | Lassaad Haddada (LK15) | |
TC Wehen | Achtelfinale | TC SO Neunkirchen | |
Platz: | Herren 65 | 09:30 Uhr | |
Schneble Walter (LK15) | - | Günter Karls (LK14) | |
TC Weiß-Blau Zweibrücken | Runde 1 | TC Rot-Weiß Heusweiler | |
Platz: | Herren 60 | 10:00 Uhr | |
Ingo Siegfried (LK14) | - | Klaus Müller (LK9) | |
TC 1978 Kirrberg | Achtelfinale | TC Weiß-Blau Mandelbachtal | |
Platz: | Damen 55 | 11:00 Uhr | |
Ursula Weiß (LK13) | - | Nadia Nieser (LK17) | |
TC Weiß-Blau Mandelbachtal | Gruppe 1 | TC Halberg Brebach | |
Platz: | Herren 65 | 11:00 Uhr | |
Erich Ternette (LK14) | - | Günter Weiser (LK14) | |
TC Niederwürzbach | Runde 1 | TC Weiß-Blau Mandelbachtal | |
Platz: | Herren 60 | 14:30 Uhr | |
Gaetano Vitello (LK8) - [4] | - | Hermann Ziegler (LK9) | |
TC Bübingen | Achtelfinale | TC Thalexweiler | |
Platz: | Herren 65 | 14:30 Uhr | |
Heiner Dahl (LK18) | - | Jean-Francois Barone (LK14) | |
TC Bübingen | Runde 1 | TC Weiß-Blau Mandelbachtal | |
Platz: | Herren 55 | 16:30 Uhr | |
Joachim Hartmann (LK11) | - | Joachim Desgranges (LK22) | |
Tennisclub Waldhaus Altlußheim e.V. | Runde 1 | RCS 1885 Saarbrücken | |
Platz: | Herren 65 | 16:30 Uhr | |
Gerhard Persch (LK11) | - | Willi Verch (LK23) | |
TC Grün-Weiß Bliesmengen-Bolchen | Achtelfinale | TC Blau-Weiß Gersweiler | |
Platz: | Damen 40 | 16:30 Uhr | |
Melanie Hippler (LK23) | - | Andrea Hilbert (LK16) | |
TC Limbach | Gruppe 2 | TC Halberg Brebach | |
Platz: | Damen 55 | 16:30 Uhr | |
Susanne Gress (LK13) | - | Birgit Engels (LK15) | |
TC Weiß-Blau Mandelbachtal | Gruppe 2 | RCS 1885 Saarbrücken | |
Platz: | Herren 55 | 18:00 Uhr | |
Jürgen Staut (LK23) | - | Roland Meyer (LK8) - [2] | |
TC Weiß-Blau Mandelbachtal | Achtelfinale | TC 1979 Ommersheim | |
Platz: | Herren 55 | 18:00 Uhr | |
Heinz-Dieter Krupp (LK15) | - | Brian Berry (LK18) | |
1. TC Weilerbach | Runde 1 | TC Stennweiler 1979 | |
Platz: | Herren 65 | 18:00 Uhr | |
Phi Phan (LK21) | - | Mario Pitetti (LK14) | |
TC Rotenbühl Saarbrücken | Runde 1 | TC Weiß-Blau Mandelbachtal | |
Platz: | Herren 65 | 18:00 Uhr | |
Stefan Ortleb (LK19) | - | Raimund Durst (LK13) | |
TC Rot-Weiß Waldhaus | Runde 1 | TC Halberg Brebach | |