Mandelbachtal Cup – Spieltag 19.08.
Montag, 19.08.2019 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Platz: | Herren 60 | 11:30 Uhr | |
Gintzel Axel (LK11) | - | Schülein Peter (LK7) - [2] | |
TC Rotenbühl Saarbrücken | Viertelfinale | TC Rotenbühl Saarbrücken | |
Platz: | Damen 55 | 14:30 Uhr | |
Gerhards Sabine (LK16) | - | Weiß Ursula (LK13) - [2] | |
TC Weiß-Blau Mandelbachtal | Viertelfinale | TC Weiß-Blau Mandelbachtal | |
Platz: | Herren 65 - N | 14:30 Uhr | |
Zaske Robert (LK12) | - | Braun Hermann (LK17) | |
TC Weiß-Blau Mandelbachtal | Achtelfinale | TC Grün-Weiß Bliesmengen-Bolchen | |
Platz: | Herren 65 | 15:00 Uhr | |
Rothhaar Norbert (LK8) - [1] | - | Königstein Josef (LK13) | |
TC Rot-Weiß Kaiserslautern | Viertelfinale | TC Althornbach | |
Platz: | Herren 65 - N | 15:00 Uhr | |
Phan Phi (LK21) | - | Barone Jean-Francois (LK14) | |
TC Rotenbühl Saarbrücken | Viertelfinale | TC Weiß-Blau Mandelbachtal | |
Platz: | Damen 40/55 - N | 16:00 Uhr | |
Sänger Jutta (LK21) | - | Kessler Cornelia (LK17) | |
TC RSC 1885 Saarbrücken | Achtelfinale | TC 1979 Ommersheim | |
Platz: | Herren 60 | 16:00 Uhr | |
Kuhn Klaus (LK7) - [1] | - | Berger Otto (LK9) | |
TC Rotenbühl Saarbrücken | Viertelfinale | TC 1979 Ommersheim | |
Platz: | Herren 65 | 16:00 Uhr | |
Jungfleisch Helmut (LK12) - [6] | - | Emser Hans-Peter (LK11) - [4] | |
SG St. Arnual/TC Bübingen | Viertelfinale | TC Saarpfalz Homburg-Einöd | |
Platz: | Herren 60 | 16:00 Uhr | |
Ried Rudolf (LK9) | - | Heimer Peter (LK7) - [3] | |
TC Rotenbühl Saarbrücken | Viertelfinale | TC Rotenbühl Saarbrücken | |
Platz: | Damen 40/55 - N | 18:00 Uhr | |
Christine Anstadt (LK21) | - | Borchert Winifred (LK23) | |
TC Weiß-Blau Mandelbachtal | Achtelfinale | TC 1979 Ommersheim | |
Platz: | Herren 55/60 - N | 18:00 Uhr | |
Kress Lothar (LK12) | - | Vogelgesang Armin (LK14) | |
TC SO Neunkirchen | Runde 1 | TC Weiß-Blau Mandelbachtal | |
Platz: | Herren 55 | 18:00 Uhr | |
Huppert Günter (LK19) | - | Loos Dietmar (LK9) | |
DJK Hühnerfeld, Abt. Tennis | Achtelfinale | SG Ommersheim/St. Arnual | |